Nail Product LB • Professional Nail Products in Lebanon
Nail Product LB
CAT EYE
Born Pretty Rainbow Holographic Cat Magnetic Gel 7ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Rainbow Holographic Cat Magnetic Gel 7ml
$4.00
SALE
Born Pretty Amber Cat Magnetic Gel 10ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Amber Cat Magnetic Gel 10ml
$22.00$36.00
CAT EYE
Born Pretty Moonlight Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 10ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Moonlight Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 10ml
$5.00
CAT EYE
Born Pretty Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 10ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 10ml
$4.50
CAT EYE
Born Pretty Reflective Cat Magnetic Gel 10ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Reflective Cat Magnetic Gel 10ml
$5.00
SALE
Born Pretty Red Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 15ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Red Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 15ml
$6.00$8.00
CAT EYE
Born Pretty Moon Light Cateye 10ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Moon Light Cateye 10ml
$5.00
CAT EYE
Born Pretty Pink Rose Color Moonlight Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Pink Rose Color Moonlight Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
$5.00
CAT EYE
Born Pretty Black Glass Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Black Glass Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
$5.00
CAT EYE
Born Pretty Autumn Water Light Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Autumn Water Light Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
$5.00
CAT EYE
Magnetic Stick
Nails • Cat Eye
Magnetic Stick
$3.00
CAT EYE
Magnetic Stick
Nails • Cat Eye
Magnetic Stick
$2.00
SALE
Born Pretty Holographic 9D Cat Magnetic Gel 15ML
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Holographic 9D Cat Magnetic Gel 15ML
$6.00$7.00

🔥 Hot Items

View All →
HOT
Makeup Organizers Box
Bags • Bags
Makeup Organizers Box
$42.00
HOT
Nail Drill SML
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Nail Drill SML
$58.00
HOT
Nail Drill SML
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Nail Drill SML
$58.00
HOT
Horse Oil
Nails • Foot
Horse Oil
$5.00
HOT
Electric Foot Grinder
Accessories • Accessories
Electric Foot Grinder
$10.00
SALE
Born Pretty Rubber Base 15ML
Nails • Rubber Base
Born Pretty Rubber Base 15ML
$6.50$8.00
SALE
Born Pretty Red Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 15ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Red Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 15ml
$6.00$8.00
SALE
Born Pretty Jelly Nude Gel Polish 15ml
Nails • Jelly Nude Gel
Born Pretty Jelly Nude Gel Polish 15ml
$6.00$7.00
SALE
Born Pretty Rubber Base Coat 15ml
Nails • Rubber Base
Born Pretty Rubber Base Coat 15ml
$6.50$8.00
HOT
Born Pretty Pink Rose Color Moonlight Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Pink Rose Color Moonlight Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
$5.00
SALE
Born Pretty Gel Polish Kit 15ML
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Gel Polish Kit 15ML
$199.99$245.00
SALE
Born Pretty Gel Polish 10ML
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Gel Polish 10ML
$3.00$5.00
HOT
Jewelry Makeup Box
Bags • Bags
Jewelry Makeup Box
$35.00
SALE
Born Pretty Gel Polish Kit 10ML
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Gel Polish Kit 10ML
$140.00$181.00
SALE
Dust  Vacuum Cleaner 80W
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Dust Vacuum Cleaner 80W
$23.00$25.00
SALE
BORN PRETTY PRO 15ml 60 Colors HEMA Free Gel Nail Polish Uv Gel
Nails • Gel Polish
BORN PRETTY PRO 15ml 60 Colors HEMA Free Gel Nail Polish Uv Gel
$5.50$7.00
SALE
Born Pretty Amber Cat Magnetic Gel 10ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Amber Cat Magnetic Gel 10ml
$22.00$36.00
SALE
Born Pretty Set 6 Colors 10ml
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Set 6 Colors 10ml
$16.00$30.00
SALE
Born Pretty Spar Old Serios 10ml
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Spar Old Serios 10ml
$2.00$5.00
SALE
Y-shape Eyelash
Lashes • Lash extension
Y-shape Eyelash
$10.00$13.00
SALE
Standard Easy Fan
Lashes • Lash extension
Standard Easy Fan
$10.00$13.00
SALE
Yelix 0.07  Camellia Auto Fan Eyelash Extension
Lashes • Lash extension
Yelix 0.07 Camellia Auto Fan Eyelash Extension
$10.00$13.00
SALE
Camellia Brown Eyelashes
Lashes • Lash extension
Camellia Brown Eyelashes
$10.00$13.00
SALE
Eyelashes Extension Silky
Lashes • Lash extension
Eyelashes Extension Silky
$10.00$13.00
SALE
Eyelashes Individual
Lashes • Lash extension
Eyelashes Individual
$10.00$13.00
SALE
Eyelash Extensions 4D
Lashes • Lash extension
Eyelash Extensions 4D
$10.00$13.00
SALE
Eyelash Extensions 3D
Lashes • Lash extension
Eyelash Extensions 3D
$10.00$13.00
SALE
Eyelash Extensions 8D
Lashes • Lash extension
Eyelash Extensions 8D
$10.00$13.00
SALE
Venalisa Matte Top Coat 30ml
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Venalisa Matte Top Coat 30ml
$9.00$12.00
SALE
Venalisa Base Coat 30ml
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Venalisa Base Coat 30ml
$9.00$12.00
SALE
Venalisa Top Coat 30ml
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Venalisa Top Coat 30ml
$9.00$12.00
SALE
Venalisa Primer And Dehydrator Set 15ml
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Venalisa Primer And Dehydrator Set 15ml
$10.00$15.00
SALE
Venalisa Nail Gel Polish 15ml
Nails • Gel Polish
Venalisa Nail Gel Polish 15ml
$5.50$7.00
SALE
Venalisa Poly Crystal Acrylic Gel 45g
Nails • Poly Gel
Venalisa Poly Crystal Acrylic Gel 45g
$10.00$12.00
SALE
Nail Prep Dehydrator 15ml
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Nail Prep Dehydrator 15ml
$6.00$7.00
SALE
Born pretty Matte Top Coat 15ml
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Born pretty Matte Top Coat 15ml
$6.00$7.00
SALE
Born Pretty Rubber Base Coat 15ml
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Born Pretty Rubber Base Coat 15ml
$7.00$8.00
SALE
Born Pretty Solid Nail Gel 15g 3 Colors
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Solid Nail Gel 15g 3 Colors
$5.00$6.00
SALE
Born Pretty Solid Nail Gel 20g 4 Colors
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Solid Nail Gel 20g 4 Colors
$6.00$7.00
SALE
Canni Gel Nail Polish 9ml
Nails • Gel Polish
Canni Gel Nail Polish 9ml
$4.00$5.00
SALE
Born Pretty Jelly Nude Gel 15ml
Nails • Jelly Nude Gel
Born Pretty Jelly Nude Gel 15ml
$6.00$7.00
SALE
Born Pretty Rubber Base 15ML
Nails • Rubber Base
Born Pretty Rubber Base 15ML
$6.50$8.00
SALE
Born Pretty Red Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 15ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Red Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 15ml
$6.00$8.00
SALE
Born Pretty Jelly Nude Gel Polish 15ml
Nails • Jelly Nude Gel
Born Pretty Jelly Nude Gel Polish 15ml
$6.00$7.00
SALE
Born Pretty Rubber Base Coat 15ml
Nails • Rubber Base
Born Pretty Rubber Base Coat 15ml
$6.50$8.00
SALE
Born Pretty Base Gel and Top Coat Set 10ML
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Born Pretty Base Gel and Top Coat Set 10ML
$8.00$10.00
SALE
Born Pretty Rubber Base Gel Clear 10ml
Nails • Rubber Base
Born Pretty Rubber Base Gel Clear 10ml
$4.00$5.00
SALE
Born Pretty Fiber Glass Nail 30g
Nails • Fiber Gel
Born Pretty Fiber Glass Nail 30g
$10.00$12.00
SALE
Born Pretty Gel Polish 10ML
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Gel Polish 10ML
$3.75$5.00
SALE
Born Pretty Builder Gel Extension 30ML
Nails • Builder Gel
Born Pretty Builder Gel Extension 30ML
$9.00$12.00
SALE
Born Pretty Builder Gel Extension 60ML
Nails • Builder Gel
Born Pretty Builder Gel Extension 60ML
$13.00$15.00
SALE
Born Pretty Gel Polish 15ML
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Gel Polish 15ML
$4.50$7.00
SALE
Born Pretty Gel Polish 15ML
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Gel Polish 15ML
$5.50$7.00
SALE
Born Pretty Gel Polish Kit 15ML
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Gel Polish Kit 15ML
$199.99$245.00
SALE
Born Pretty Gel Polish 10ML
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Gel Polish 10ML
$3.00$5.00
SALE
Venalisa Hard Jelly Gel 30ML
Nails • Builder Gel
Venalisa Hard Jelly Gel 30ML
$9.00$12.00
SALE
Born Pretty Gel Polish Kit 10ML
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Gel Polish Kit 10ML
$140.00$181.00
SALE
Venalisa Hard Jelly Gel 50ML
Nails • Builder Gel
Venalisa Hard Jelly Gel 50ML
$13.00$15.00
SALE
Born Pretty Base Coat Gel 15ml
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Born Pretty Base Coat Gel 15ml
$6.00$7.00
SALE
Born Pretty Acid Free Primer 15ml
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Born Pretty Acid Free Primer 15ml
$6.00$7.00
SALE
Born Pretty Holographic 9D Cat Magnetic Gel 15ML
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Holographic 9D Cat Magnetic Gel 15ML
$6.00$7.00

Born Pretty Lebanon

Professional products for nail artists.

Nail Product LB

New Arrivals

View All →
NEW
Born Pretty 2 In 1 Nail Tips Gel Supper Base Gel 10ml
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Born Pretty 2 In 1 Nail Tips Gel Supper Base Gel 10ml
$4.00
NEW
Travel Makeup Large Box
Bags • Bags
Travel Makeup Large Box
$38.00
NEW
Rechargeable  Shaver Electric
Accessories • Accessories
Rechargeable Shaver Electric
$7.00
NEW
Foot Bath Tub
Nails • Foot
Foot Bath Tub
$25.00
NEW
Brush
Nails • Brush
Brush
$6.00
NEW
LED backlit head
Accessories • Accessories
LED backlit head
$18.00
NEW
SUN X11 MAX 280w 66 Leds
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
SUN X11 MAX 280w 66 Leds
$27.00
NEW
Removal Cream Natural
Nails • Foot
Removal Cream Natural
$5.00
NEW
Makeup Organizers Box
Bags • Bags
Makeup Organizers Box
$42.00
NEW
UV Rechargeable 30w
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
UV Rechargeable 30w
$15.00
NEW
UV USB PLASTIC 5W
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
UV USB PLASTIC 5W
$5.00
NEW
SUN X19 MAX 320W 72 LEDS
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
SUN X19 MAX 320W 72 LEDS
$27.00
NEW
SUN X7 MAX 180W 57 LEDS
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
SUN X7 MAX 180W 57 LEDS
$21.00
NEW
SUN X9 MAX 220W 57 LEDS
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
SUN X9 MAX 220W 57 LEDS
$25.00
NEW
SUN C4 PLUS 256W 57 LEDS
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
SUN C4 PLUS 256W 57 LEDS
$28.00
NEW
Drill Bits 100pcs
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Drill Bits 100pcs
$4.00
NEW
Drill Bits Ceramic
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Drill Bits Ceramic
$3.00
NEW
Drill Bits Set
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Drill Bits Set
$10.00
NEW
Drill Bits Set 9pcs
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Drill Bits Set 9pcs
$16.00
NEW
Drill Bits Set 10pcs
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Drill Bits Set 10pcs
$11.00
NEW
Nail Drill SML
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Nail Drill SML
$58.00
NEW
Nail Drill SML
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Nail Drill SML
$58.00
NEW
Nail Drill SML
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Nail Drill SML
$58.00
NEW
Nail Drill SML
Nails • UV / DRILL / DUST
Nail Drill SML
$29.00
NEW
Brush
Nails • Brush
Brush
$6.00
NEW
Horse Oil
Nails • Foot
Horse Oil
$5.00
NEW
crystal foot scrub
Nails • Foot
crystal foot scrub
$2.50
NEW
Body Patches Foot
Nails • Foot
Body Patches Foot
$8.00
NEW
Glue 7ml
Nails • Glue
Glue 7ml
$3.00
NEW
Electric Foot Grinder
Accessories • Accessories
Electric Foot Grinder
$10.00
SALE
Canni Gel Nail Polish 9ml
Nails • Gel Polish
Canni Gel Nail Polish 9ml
$4.00$5.00
NEW
Canni Multifunctional Nail Liquid 120ml
Nails • Poly Gel
Canni Multifunctional Nail Liquid 120ml
$6.00
NEW
Nail Pearl Powder Chrome 0.2g
Nails • Chrome
Nail Pearl Powder Chrome 0.2g
$3.00
SALE
Born Pretty Jelly Nude Gel 15ml
Nails • Jelly Nude Gel
Born Pretty Jelly Nude Gel 15ml
$6.00$7.00
NEW
Nail Clipper Tips
Nails • Cuticle Nipper
Nail Clipper Tips
$5.00
SALE
Born Pretty Rubber Base 15ML
Nails • Rubber Base
Born Pretty Rubber Base 15ML
$6.50$8.00
SALE
Born Pretty Red Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 15ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Red Cat Magnetic Gel Polish 15ml
$6.00$8.00
SALE
Born Pretty Jelly Nude Gel Polish 15ml
Nails • Jelly Nude Gel
Born Pretty Jelly Nude Gel Polish 15ml
$6.00$7.00
NEW
Born Pretty Quick Building Gel 15ml
Nails • Builder Gel
Born Pretty Quick Building Gel 15ml
$7.00
NEW
8 in 1 Extend Gel Glue 15ml
Nails • 8 in 1
8 in 1 Extend Gel Glue 15ml
$6.00
NEW
Born Pretty Moon Light Cateye 10ml
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Moon Light Cateye 10ml
$5.00
NEW
Born Pretty Super Crystal Extension Nail Gel 30g
Nails • Builder Gel
Born Pretty Super Crystal Extension Nail Gel 30g
$5.00
NEW
Gel Polish Remover 60g
Nails • Remover
Gel Polish Remover 60g
$5.00
NEW
Debonder for Nail Tips Glue 80ML
Nails • Remover
Debonder for Nail Tips Glue 80ML
$8.00
NEW
Removal Debonder Nail Glue 50ML
Nails • Remover
Removal Debonder Nail Glue 50ML
$6.00
NEW
Nail Rhinestone Glue 30ML
Nails • Glue
Nail Rhinestone Glue 30ML
$5.00
NEW
Born Pretty Solid Nail Tips Gel 30ML
Nails • Glue
Born Pretty Solid Nail Tips Gel 30ML
$5.00
NEW
Remover 20ML
Nails • Remover
Remover 20ML
$4.00
NEW
6 in 1 Nail Glue Gel Polish  15ML
Nails • 8 in 1
6 in 1 Nail Glue Gel Polish 15ML
$6.00
NEW
Born Pretty Fiber Rubber Base Gel  10ML
Nails • Fiber Gel
Born Pretty Fiber Rubber Base Gel 10ML
$4.50
NEW
Born Pretty Pink Rose Color Moonlight Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Pink Rose Color Moonlight Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
$5.00
NEW
Born Pretty Black Glass Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Black Glass Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
$5.00
NEW
Born Pretty Autumn Water Light Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
Nails • Cat Eye
Born Pretty Autumn Water Light Cat Magnetic Gel 10ML
$5.00
NEW
Born Pretty 5D nail art 60g
Nails • 5D
Born Pretty 5D nail art 60g
$12.00
SALE
Born Pretty Base Gel and Top Coat Set 10ML
Nails • Base & Top Coat
Born Pretty Base Gel and Top Coat Set 10ML
$8.00$10.00
SALE
Born Pretty Gel Polish 10ML
Nails • Gel Polish
Born Pretty Gel Polish 10ML
$3.75$5.00
NEW
Jewelry Makeup Box
Bags • Bags
Jewelry Makeup Box
$35.00